Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Archatu

Map of Koh-e Archatu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Archatu,Kohe Arcatu,Kohe Aṟcatu,Kuh-e Archatu,Kōh-e Archatū,Kūh-e Aṟchatu,کوه ارچتو, Kōh-e Archatū

Koh-e Archatu

Welcome to the Koh-e Archatu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Archatū. See Koh-e Archatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Archatū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Archatu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:19
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Archatu
Places near Koh-e Archatu

Online Dating

Koh-e Archatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Archatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Archatu, Afghanistan