-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Murtahgak

Map of Koh-e Murtahgak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Murtahgak,Kohe Mortagak,Kohe Moṟtagak,Kuh-e Mortagak,Kōh-e Murtahgak,Kūh-e Moṟtagak,کوه مرته گک, Kōh-e Murtahgak

Koh-e Murtahgak

Welcome to the Koh-e Murtahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Murtahgak. See Koh-e Murtahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Murtahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Murtahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86279/67.42025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:44
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Murtahgak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Murtahgak

Online Dating

Koh-e Murtahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Murtahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Murtahgak, Afghanistan