-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu,Pas-e Sar-e Qūrghū,Pase Sar-e Qowrghu,Pase Sare Qurghu,Pase Saṟe Qūṟghu,پس سر قورغو, Pas-e Sar-e Qūrghū

Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu

Welcome to the Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Sar-e Qūrghū. See Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Sar-e Qūrghū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.86808/67.49045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 06:39
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu
  •  
Places near Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu

Online Dating

Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Sar-e Qurghu, Afghanistan