-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Buzghalah Sang

Map of Koh-e Buzghalah Sang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Buzghalah Sang,Kohe Buzghalasang,Kohe Buzghālasang,Kuh-e Bozghaleh Sang,Kuh-e Bozghalehsang,Kōh-e Buzghālah Sang,Kūh-e Bozghāleh Sang,Kūh-e Bozghālehsang,کوه بزغاله سنگ, Kōh-e Buzghālah Sang

Koh-e Buzghalah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Buzghalah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Buzghālah Sang. See Koh-e Buzghalah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Buzghālah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Buzghalah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53044/67.48792
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Buzghalah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Buzghalah Sang
Dālah (4 km) Pāy Būm (4.3 km) Būmdūsay (4.5 km) Qishlāqak (4.9 km) Kharqōl (5.3 km) Dahān-e Qurqand (5.5 km) Sar Dzangal (5.8 km) Sāyah Khānah (5.8 km) Qōrghachī (6.3 km) Surkhkangak (6.9 km) Qulah-ye Yādgār (7.3 km) Khushk Qōl (7.7 km) Diwāl (7.9 km) Rāẕī (8 km) Siyāh Deh (8.1 km) Mīānah (8.2 km) Bilandak Rāẕī (8.6 km) Khōsh Qadīr (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Buzghalah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Buzghalah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Buzghalah Sang, Afghanistan