-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik

Map of Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohe Qada-i-Barik,Kohe Qāḏa-i-Bāṟīk,Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik,Kūh-e Qādeh-ye Bārīk, Kūh-e Qādeh-ye Bārīk

Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik

Welcome to the Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Qādeh-ye Bārīk. See Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Qādeh-ye Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53139/67.41944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik

Online Dating

Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Qadeh-ye Barik, Afghanistan