Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jangali Ghar

Map of Jangali Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jangale Ghar,Jangali Ghar,Jangalē Ghaṟ,Jangalī Ghar, Jangalī Ghar

Jangali Ghar

Welcome to the Jangali Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangalī Ghar. See Jangali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangalī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jangali Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Jangali Ghar
Places near Jangali Ghar

Online Dating

Jangali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jangali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangali Ghar, Afghanistan