-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Bidzil Band

Map of Bidzil Band Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bidzel Band,Bidzil Band,Bijel Band,Bīdzel Band,Bījel Banḏ,Gory Bidzhil'band,Gory Bidzhil’band,بځل بند, Bidzil Band

Bidzil Band

Welcome to the Bidzil Band google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bidzil Band. See Bidzil Band photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bidzil Band area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Bidzil Band
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.0536/67.98101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Bidzil Band
  •  
Places near Bidzil Band

Online Dating

Bidzil Band Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bidzil Band, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bidzil Band, Afghanistan