-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khawal

Map of Koh-e Khawal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khawal,Kohe Khawal,Kohe Khāwāl,Kuh-e Khawal,Kōh-e Khāwāl,Kūh-e Khāwāl,کوه خاوال, Kōh-e Khāwāl

Koh-e Khawal

Welcome to the Koh-e Khawal google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khāwāl. See Koh-e Khawal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khāwāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khawal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.99864/67.3596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khawal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khawal

Online Dating

Koh-e Khawal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khawal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khawal, Afghanistan