-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Ishbagh

Map of Ishbagh Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ishbag,Isbagh,Ishbagh,Īshbāgh,Īšbāgh,ایشباغ, Īshbāgh

Ishbagh

Welcome to the Ishbagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īshbāgh. See Ishbagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īshbāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ishbagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.86912/65.17537
  • Altitude: 2722 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Ishbagh
  •  
Places near Ishbagh

Online Dating

Ishbagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ishbagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ishbagh, Afghanistan