-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darun Khulah Ghar

Map of Darun Khulah Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darun Kholah Ghar,Darun Khulah Ghar,Darunkhola Ghar,Darūn Kholah Ghar,Darūn Khūlah Ghar,Gory Dar Nkh Agar,درون خوله غر,Ḏaṟūnkhola Ghaṟ, Darūn Khūlah Ghar

Darun Khulah Ghar

Welcome to the Darun Khulah Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darūn Khūlah Ghar. See Darun Khulah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darūn Khūlah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darun Khulah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79391/65.20084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Darun Khulah Ghar
  •  
Places near Darun Khulah Ghar

Online Dating

Darun Khulah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darun Khulah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darun Khulah Ghar, Afghanistan