-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → De Sadghul Ghar

Map of De Sadghul Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Sadghowl Ghar,De Sadghul Ghar,De Şadghowl Ghar,Dê Şadghūl Ghar,Gory Sadgul'gar,Gory Sadgul’gar,د صدغول غر,Ḏe Şadghūl Ghar, Dê Şadghūl Ghar

De Sadghul Ghar

Welcome to the De Sadghul Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Şadghūl Ghar. See De Sadghul Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Şadghūl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Sadghul Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63782/65.21419
  • Altitude: 1890 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near De Sadghul Ghar
  •  
Places near De Sadghul Ghar
Ghūl Mēsh (3.8 km) Shēray (6.9 km) Shābān (10 km) Khum Būlāq (12.5 km) Kilak (13.1 km)

Online Dating

De Sadghul Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Sadghul Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Sadghul Ghar, Afghanistan