-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khamin

Map of Koh-e Khamin Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khamin,Kohe Khamin,Kohe Khamīn,Kuh-e Khamin,Kōh-e Khamīn,Kūh-e Khamīn,کوه خمین, Kōh-e Khamīn

Koh-e Khamin

Welcome to the Koh-e Khamin google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khamīn. See Koh-e Khamin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khamīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Khamin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6771/64.99858
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khamin
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khamin

Online Dating

Koh-e Khamin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khamin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khamin, Afghanistan