-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tapah-ye Nalu

Map of Tapah-ye Nalu Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i Nalu,Tapa-i Nālu,Tapah-ye Nalu,Tapah-ye Nālū,Tappeh-ye Nalu,Tappeh-ye Nālu,تپۀ نالو, Tapah-ye Nālū

Tapah-ye Nalu

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Nalu google satellite map! This hill is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Nālū. See Tapah-ye Nalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Nālū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tapah-ye Nalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99978/63.97379
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Nalu
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Nalu

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Nalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Nalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Nalu, Afghanistan