-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Siah Jangal

Map of Jar-e Siah Jangal Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Siah Jangal,Jar-e Sīāh Jangal,Jare Syahjangal,Jaṟe Syāhjangal,جر سیاه جنگل, Jar-e Sīāh Jangal

Jar-e Siah Jangal

Welcome to the Jar-e Siah Jangal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Sīāh Jangal. See Jar-e Siah Jangal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Sīāh Jangal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Siah Jangal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53864/65.50182
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Jar-e Siah Jangal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Siah Jangal

Online Dating

Jar-e Siah Jangal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Siah Jangal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Siah Jangal, Afghanistan