-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Malmonjak

Map of Jar-e Malmonjak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Malmonjak,Jar-e Malmunjak,Jar-e Malmūnjak,Jar-e Mālmōnjak,جر مالمونجک,جر ملمونجک, Jar-e Mālmōnjak

Jar-e Malmonjak

Welcome to the Jar-e Malmonjak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Mālmōnjak. See Jar-e Malmonjak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Mālmōnjak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Malmonjak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.49718/65.69
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:15
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Jar-e Malmonjak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Malmonjak
Zarkanak (0.5 km) Dahān-e Mālmōnjak (0.7 km) Tājarīb (1.5 km) Sar-e Tayghān (1.9 km) Pinmān (1.9 km) Hazār Darakht (2.4 km) Padazār (4.3 km) Mālmōnjak (4.4 km) Tiz-e Ghulāmān (4.5 km) Ghowak (4.7 km) Zarnī (4.7 km) Muzūrmay (5.4 km) Zowli (5.5 km) Ghulāmān (5.7 km) Now Jōy-e Suflá (5.8 km) Gharinj (5.8 km) Gaytī (5.9 km) Mūlmay (6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Malmonjak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Malmonjak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Malmonjak, Afghanistan