-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e Laysak

Map of Jar-e Laysak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Laysak,Jar-e Lesak,Jar-e Lēsak,جر لیسک, Jar-e Laysak

Jar-e Laysak

Welcome to the Jar-e Laysak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Laysak. See Jar-e Laysak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Laysak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e Laysak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98334/65.93788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:33
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Jar-e Laysak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Laysak
Dahan-e Surkh Now (3.7 km) Shāh Baydak (4 km) Sangchilak (4.2 km) Ghōnaghak (4.4 km) Sar-e Siyāh Kōyak (4.7 km) Akhtah Khānah (5.6 km) Qōlang (5.6 km) Khadīr (6.8 km) Ilisōṉow (7.3 km) Dayktōr (7.4 km) Dāykundī (7.7 km) Khushk Āb (7.9 km) Sar-e Lisak (8.2 km) Dowlat Shāh (8.5 km) Maḩmūd-e Tar (9.4 km) Kharbitak (9.4 km) Maḩmūd-e Khushk (9.5 km) Sar-e Gargarah (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Laysak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Laysak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Laysak, Afghanistan