Main → Afghanistan → Other → Darah-ye Bandar

Map of Darah-ye Bandar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bandar,Darya Bandar,Daryā Bandar,درۀ بندر, Darah-ye Bandar

Darah-ye Bandar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bandar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bandar. See Darah-ye Bandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bandar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:17
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bandar
Places near Darah-ye Bandar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Bandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bandar, Afghanistan