-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Jar-e `Isak

Map of Jar-e `Isak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e `Isak,Jar-e ‘Isak,جر عسک, Jar-e ‘Isak

Jar-e `Isak

Welcome to the Jar-e `Isak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e ‘Isak. See Jar-e `Isak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e ‘Isak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Jar-e `Isak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99958/65.57707
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e `Isak
  •  
Places near Jar-e `Isak

Online Dating

Jar-e `Isak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e `Isak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e `Isak, Afghanistan