-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tulkun Ghar

Map of Tulkun Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tulkon Ghar,Tulkun Ghar,Tulkōn Ghaṟ,Tulkūn Ghar,kwh tlkwn,tlkwn ghr,تلکون غر,كوهٔ تلكون, Tulkūn Ghar

Tulkun Ghar

Welcome to the Tulkun Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tulkūn Ghar. See Tulkun Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tulkūn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tulkun Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.60639/66.00111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Tulkun Ghar
  •  
Places near Tulkun Ghar

Online Dating

Tulkun Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tulkun Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tulkun Ghar, Afghanistan