Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tskay Ghar

Map of Tskay Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakay Ghar,Cakay Ghaṟ,Chakay Ghar,Ckay Ghar,Ckay Ghaṟ,Gora Chakay-Gar,Gora Tskaygar,Tsakay Ghar,Tskay Ghar,chky ghr,څکی غر,چكی غر, Tskay Ghar

Tskay Ghar

Welcome to the Tskay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tskay Ghar. See Tskay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tskay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tskay Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3501 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tskay Ghar
Places near Tskay Ghar

Online Dating

Tskay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tskay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tskay Ghar, Afghanistan