-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Baytumor

Map of Koh-e Baytumor Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Bay-Tumor,Koh-e Baytumor,Kohe Baytomor,Kohe Baytomōṟ,Kuh-e Baytamur,Kuh-e Baytomowr,Kōh-e Baytumōr,Kūh-e Baytamūr,Kūh-e Baytomowr,كوۀ بيتمور,کوه بیتمور, Kōh-e Baytumōr

Koh-e Baytumor

Welcome to the Koh-e Baytumor google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baytumōr. See Koh-e Baytumor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baytumōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Baytumor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72087/66.61808
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baytumor
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baytumor

Online Dating

Koh-e Baytumor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baytumor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baytumor, Afghanistan