Main → Afghanistan → Other → Loyah Tserey

Map of Loyah Tserey Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Loya Tseray,Loy Ceray,Loya Ceray,Loyah Tserey,Luyah Tseray,Lōy Ceray,Lōya Ceray,Lōya Cēray,Lōyah Tsēṟêy,Lūyah Tsēray,lwyh chyry,لويه چیری,لویه څېړی, Lōyah Tsēṟêy

Loyah Tserey

Welcome to the Loyah Tserey google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lōyah Tsēṟêy. See Loyah Tserey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lōyah Tsēṟêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Loyah Tserey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Loyah Tserey
Places near Loyah Tserey

Online Dating

Loyah Tserey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loyah Tserey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loyah Tserey, Afghanistan