-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Ashrah

Map of Kotal-e Ashrah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ashrah,Kotale Asra,Kotāle Āšra,Kowtal-e Ashrah,Kowtal-e Āshrah,Kōtal-e Āshrah,Pereval Ashra,kwtl ashrh,كوتلٔ آشره,کوتل آشره, Kōtal-e Āshrah

Kotal-e Ashrah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ashrah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Āshrah. See Kotal-e Ashrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Āshrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Ashrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.91158/66.86568
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ashrah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ashrah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ashrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ashrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ashrah, Afghanistan