-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Ashrah

Map of Koh-e Ashrah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Ashra,Koh-e Ashrah,Kohe Asra,Kohe Āšra,Kuh-e Ashrah,Kōh-e Ashrah,Kūh-e Āshrah,كوۀ آشره,کوه اشره, Kōh-e Ashrah

Koh-e Ashrah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ashrah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ashrah. See Koh-e Ashrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ashrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Koh-e Ashrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89492/66.84899
  • Altitude: 3335 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ashrah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ashrah
Qaryah-ye Ājah (1.7 km) Narbayd (2.2 km) Zowāw (2.7 km) Tālē Maīdān (2.7 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (2.7 km) Khāş Orozgān (2.8 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (3.6 km) Beyraq (4.1 km) Bāykhō (4.8 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (5.8 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (6.7 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (7.4 km) Surkh Sang (7.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (7.7 km) Chākah (8.8 km) Āshrē Kêlay (8.9 km) Bar Kārēz Kêlay (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ashrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ashrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ashrah, Afghanistan