-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Kotal-e Sabil

Map of Kotal-e Sabil Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Sabil,Kotale Sabil,Kowtal-e Sabil,Kowtal-e Sabīl,Kōtal-e Sabīl,Kōtāle Sabīl,Pereval Sabil',Pereval Sabil’,kwtl sbyl,كوتلٔ سبيل,کوتل سبیل, Kōtal-e Sabīl

Kotal-e Sabil

Welcome to the Kotal-e Sabil google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Sabīl. See Kotal-e Sabil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Sabīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kotal-e Sabil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.88587/66.85095
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Sabil
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Sabil
Qaryah-ye Ājah (1.1 km) Qaryah-ye Qāshī Gurg (2.2 km) Qaryah-ye Gird (2.7 km) Tālē Maīdān (2.9 km) Narbayd (3 km) Zowāw (3.5 km) Khāş Orozgān (3.8 km) Qaryah-ye Shāmī (4.8 km) Beyraq (4.8 km) Bāykhō (5.6 km) Qaryah-ye Bāghū Charī (6.1 km) Qaryah-ye Bakī (6.4 km) Surkh Sang (6.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sarqōl (7.1 km) Chahār Qal‘eh (7.5 km) Chākah (8.3 km) Āshrē Kêlay (9.5 km) Qaryah-ye Sang-e Zar (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Sabil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Sabil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Sabil, Afghanistan