Main → Afghanistan → Other → Awchak-e Kharzar

Map of Awchak-e Kharzar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abchak-e Kharzar,Abchak-e Khārzār,Awcake Kharzar,Awchak-e Kharzar,Awčake Khārzār,Āwchak-e Khārzār,آوچک خارزار, Āwchak-e Khārzār

Awchak-e Kharzar

Welcome to the Awchak-e Kharzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āwchak-e Khārzār. See Awchak-e Kharzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āwchak-e Khārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awchak-e Kharzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Awchak-e Kharzar
Places near Awchak-e Kharzar
Mundah Darakht (2 km) Nūrah (2.5 km) Qarghanah (3.2 km) Siyāh Zamīn (3.7 km) Dahān-e Būm (4.2 km) Ghaybī (4.3 km) Jāshah (4.4 km) Mazār (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Walī (5.4 km) Muklay (5.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid Majnūn (5.7 km) Maqay (5.8 km) Qabar (5.9 km) Awlayā (6 km) Surkh Bīnī (6.5 km) Bīnī Ghujur (6.6 km) Surkh Deh (6.7 km) Bāzār-e Mālistān (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Awchak-e Kharzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Awchak-e Kharzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awchak-e Kharzar, Afghanistan