-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Akhtah

Map of Koh-e Akhtah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Akhtah,Kohe Akhtah,Kuh-e Akhteh,Kōh-e Akhtah,Kūh-e Akhteh,کوه اخته, Kōh-e Akhtah

Koh-e Akhtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Akhtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Akhtah. See Koh-e Akhtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Akhtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Akhtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3026/67.08254
  • Altitude: 3690 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Akhtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Akhtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Akhtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Akhtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Akhtah, Afghanistan