Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qowl-e Saykalan

Map of Qowl-e Saykalan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qole Saykalan,Qowl-e Saykalan,Qowl-e Saykalān,Qōle Saykalān, Qowl-e Saykalān

Qowl-e Saykalan

Welcome to the Qowl-e Saykalan google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qowl-e Saykalān. See Qowl-e Saykalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qowl-e Saykalān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qowl-e Saykalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Qowl-e Saykalan
Places near Qowl-e Saykalan

Online Dating

Qowl-e Saykalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qowl-e Saykalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qowl-e Saykalan, Afghanistan