-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Tan Paytow

Map of Tan Paytow Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tampetaw,Tampētaw,Tan Paytow,تن پیتو, Tan Paytow

Tan Paytow

Welcome to the Tan Paytow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tan Paytow. See Tan Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tan Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tan Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17944/67.0284
  • Altitude: 3061 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Tan Paytow
  •  
Places near Tan Paytow

Online Dating

Tan Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tan Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tan Paytow, Afghanistan