-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Top-e Bayd

Map of Top-e Bayd Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top Bed,Top-e Bayd,Towp Bed,Towp Bēḏ,Tōp Bēḏ,Tōp-e Bayd,توپ بید, Tōp-e Bayd

Top-e Bayd

Welcome to the Top-e Bayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Bayd. See Top-e Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Top-e Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17589/67.01509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Top-e Bayd
  •  
Places near Top-e Bayd

Online Dating

Top-e Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Bayd, Afghanistan