-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Khushkak

Map of Koh-e Khushkak Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khushkak,Kohe Khuskak,Kohe Khuškak,Kuh-e Khoshkak,Kōh-e Khushkak,Kūh-e Khoshkak,کوه خشکک, Kōh-e Khushkak

Koh-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Koh-e Khushkak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khushkak. See Koh-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17401/67.07072
  • Altitude: 3518 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khushkak
Āhangarān (2.6 km) Khushkak (3.2 km) Siyāh Butah (3.6 km) Mūytū (3.9 km) Mīān Kal (4 km) Dahān-e Sāy (4 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.6 km) Now Jōy (4.9 km) Khōsh Qōl (5 km) Qōl-e Bayd (5 km) Mīānah (5.2 km) Dēbah (5.8 km) Katah Bayd (6.2 km) Shīnyah (6.4 km) Jêlgah (6.5 km) Ghārsang (6.8 km) Khōsh Qōl (7 km) Katah Deh (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khushkak, Afghanistan