-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Na'ib

Map of Shaylah-ye Na'ib Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Na'eb,Shaylah-ye Na'ib,Shaylah-ye Nā’īb,Shelah-ye Na'eb,Shēlah-ye Nā’eb,Šela-i-Nā’eb,شیلۀ نائیب, Shaylah-ye Nā’īb

Shaylah-ye Na'ib

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Na'ib google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Nā’īb. See Shaylah-ye Na'ib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Nā’īb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Na'ib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.08423/67.13877
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:35
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Na'ib
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Na'ib

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Na'ib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Na'ib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Na'ib, Afghanistan