Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Dadi

Map of Koh-e Dadi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dadi,Kohe Dadi,Kohe Ḏāḏi,Kuh-e Dadi,Kōh-e Dādī,Kūh-e Dādi,کوه دادی, Kōh-e Dādī

Koh-e Dadi

Welcome to the Koh-e Dadi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dādī. See Koh-e Dadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dadi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3662 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dadi
Places near Koh-e Dadi

Online Dating

Koh-e Dadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Dadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dadi, Afghanistan