-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Siah Sang

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Sang Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Syahsang,Shaylah-ye Siah Sang,Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang,Shelah-ye Siah Sang,Shēlah-ye Sīāh Sang,Šela-i-Syāhsang,شیلۀ سیاه سنگ, Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang

Shaylah-ye Siah Sang

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Siah Sang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang. See Shaylah-ye Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.0535/67.14484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:11
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Siah Sang

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan