Main → Afghanistan → Other → Koh-e Andi

Map of Koh-e Andi Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Andi,Kohe Andi,Kohe Anḏi,Kuh-e Andi,Kōh-e Andī,Kūh-e Andi,کوه اندی, Kōh-e Andī

Koh-e Andi

Welcome to the Koh-e Andi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Andī. See Koh-e Andi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Andī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Andi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3292 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Andi
Places near Koh-e Andi

Online Dating

Koh-e Andi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Andi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Andi, Afghanistan