-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shaylah-ye Gunbad

Map of Shaylah-ye Gunbad Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Gumbad,Shaylah-ye Gunbad,Shelah-ye Gumbad,Shēlah-ye Gumbad,Šela-i-Gumbad,شیلۀ گنبد, Shaylah-ye Gunbad

Shaylah-ye Gunbad

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Gunbad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Gunbad. See Shaylah-ye Gunbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Gunbad area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Gunbad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02428/67.24572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Gunbad
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Gunbad
Qaryah-ye Bābā (1 km) Zardālū (1.6 km) Gāw Murdah (1.7 km) Chāl (2.2 km) Dīptarak (2.3 km) Mīrzā ‘Alī (2.6 km) Mitah (2.8 km) Shaykh Chōghān (2.9 km) Chihil Khānah (3 km) Ghūjur (3.1 km) Darāz Qōl (3.4 km) Katah Sang (3.4 km) Anday (3.7 km) Bulū Khēl (3.8 km) Rāh-e Rāmah (4.2 km) Būlāq-e Āhangar (4.3 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (4.4 km) Kōṯah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Gunbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Gunbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Gunbad, Afghanistan