-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Baba

Map of Baba Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba,Bābā,بابا, Bābā

Baba

Welcome to the Baba google satellite map! This locality is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā. See Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03908/67.28509
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Baba
  •  
Places near Baba

Online Dating

Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba, Afghanistan