-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qol-e Gurg

Map of Qol-e Gurg Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Gurg,Qole Gurg,Qowl-e Gorg,Qowl-e Goṟg,Qōl-e Gurg,Qōle Guṟg,قول گرگ, Qōl-e Gurg

Qol-e Gurg

Welcome to the Qol-e Gurg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Gurg. See Qol-e Gurg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Gurg area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Gurg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.02973/67.30977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:47
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Qol-e Gurg
  •  
Places near Qol-e Gurg
Qōl-e Gurg (0 km) Kōṯah (1.3 km) Maīdān (1.3 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (1.7 km) Murgh Dulnah (2.6 km) Qabarghjāy (2.7 km) Qōl-e Sayyidō (2.9 km) Tablah Khānah (3 km) Chihil Khānah (3 km) Tāk (3.3 km) Katah Sang (3.3 km) Murghdulnah (3.3 km) Lowto (3.4 km) Safēd Sang (3.4 km) Mitah (3.5 km) Khartīzak (3.6 km) Khāwāl (3.9 km) Chāl (4 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Gurg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Gurg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Gurg, Afghanistan