-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Murgh Dulnah

Map of Murgh Dulnah Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghdulnah,Murgh Dulnah,Murghdulna,Murghḏulna,مرغ دلنه, Murgh Dulnah

Murgh Dulnah

Welcome to the Murgh Dulnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murgh Dulnah. See Murgh Dulnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murgh Dulnah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Murgh Dulnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00684/67.30402
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Murgh Dulnah
  •  
Places near Murgh Dulnah
Murgh Dulnah (0 km) Murghdulnah (0.8 km) Siyāh Nāwêr (2.1 km) Kārkundūy (2.2 km) Chākah (2.3 km) Qōl-e Gurg (2.6 km) Kōṯah (2.7 km) Taylūm (2.7 km) Darāz Qōl (2.8 km) Surkh Jōy (3 km) Jījgah (3.5 km) Chihil Khānah (3.5 km) Imad (3.8 km) Maīdān (3.9 km) Tāk (4 km) Zardālū (4.2 km) Mitah (4.3 km) Dīptarak (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Murgh Dulnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murgh Dulnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murgh Dulnah, Afghanistan