-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Qol-e Ghar

Map of Qol-e Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Ghar,Qole Ghar,Qowl-e Ghar,Qōl-e Ghār,Qōle Ghāṟ,قول غار, Qōl-e Ghār

Qol-e Ghar

Welcome to the Qol-e Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ghār. See Qol-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.03932/67.4024
  • Altitude: 3041 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Qol-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Qol-e Ghar

Online Dating

Qol-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Ghar, Afghanistan