-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Awchukri

Map of Awchukri Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Chokri,Awchukri,Awchukrī,Awcukri,Awčukri,Āb Chokri,اوچکری, Awchukrī

Awchukri

Welcome to the Awchukri google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awchukrī. See Awchukri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awchukrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Awchukri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.00246/67.45388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Awchukri
  •  
Places near Awchukri

Online Dating

Awchukri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awchukri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awchukri, Afghanistan