-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Shin Tan

Map of Shin Tan Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Tan,Shintan,Shīn Tan,Sin Tan,shyn tn,Šīn Tan,شين تن,شین تن, Shīn Tan

Shin Tan

Welcome to the Shin Tan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Tan. See Shin Tan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Tan area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shin Tan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88368/70.66325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Shin Tan
  •  
Places near Shin Tan

Online Dating

Shin Tan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Tan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Tan, Afghanistan