Main → Afghanistan → Other → Akdaro Kandow

Map of Akdaro Kandow Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akdaro Kandaw,Akdaro Kandow,Akdaro Kanḏaw,Akdarō Kanḏow,Gory Akdarukanda,akdr kndw,اكدر کندو,اکدرو کنډو, Akdarō Kanḏow

Akdaro Kandow

Welcome to the Akdaro Kandow google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akdarō Kanḏow. See Akdaro Kandow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akdarō Kanḏow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Akdaro Kandow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Akdaro Kandow
Places near Akdaro Kandow

Online Dating

Akdaro Kandow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akdaro Kandow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akdaro Kandow, Afghanistan