Main → Afghanistan → Other → Barawolo Ghar

Map of Barawolo Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barawolo Ghar,Barawulo Ghar,Barawulō Ghar,kwh brwlw,كوهٔ برولو, Barawolo Ghar

Barawolo Ghar

Welcome to the Barawolo Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barawolo Ghar. See Barawolo Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barawolo Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Barawolo Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:33
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Barawolo Ghar
Places near Barawolo Ghar

Online Dating

Barawolo Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barawolo Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barawolo Ghar, Afghanistan