-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Patabar Ghar

Map of Patabar Ghar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Patabargar,Patabar Ghar,kwh ptbr,كوهٔ پتبر, Patabar Ghar

Patabar Ghar

Welcome to the Patabar Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Patabar Ghar. See Patabar Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Patabar Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Patabar Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47722/71.62361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:18
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Patabar Ghar
  •  
Places near Patabar Ghar

Online Dating

Patabar Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Patabar Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Patabar Ghar, Afghanistan