-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Gora Vakotgar

Map of Gora Vakotgar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Vakotgar,Wakot Ghar,Wakowt Ghar,Wākowt Ghar,Wākōt Ghaṟ,Wākōṯ Ghar,kwh wa kwt,كوهٔ وا كوت, Gora Vakotgar

Gora Vakotgar

Welcome to the Gora Vakotgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Vakotgar. See Gora Vakotgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Vakotgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Vakotgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41/71.63694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Gora Vakotgar
  •  
Places near Gora Vakotgar

Online Dating

Gora Vakotgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Vakotgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Vakotgar, Afghanistan