-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pereval Gambirgri

Map of Pereval Gambirgri Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gambir Gri,Gambīr Gri,Gimir Kandaw,Gimir Kandow,Gimīr Kanḏaw,Gimīr Kanḏow,Pereval Gambirgri,ktl gmyr,كتلٔ گمير, Pereval Gambirgri

Pereval Gambirgri

Welcome to the Pereval Gambirgri google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Gambirgri. See Pereval Gambirgri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Gambirgri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Gambirgri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3975/71.61722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Pereval Gambirgri
  •  
Places near Pereval Gambirgri

Online Dating

Pereval Gambirgri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Gambirgri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Gambirgri, Afghanistan