-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Pereval Gavkhardeshgar

Map of Pereval Gavkhardeshgar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gawhardesh Ghar,Gawhardēsh Ghar,Gowhardesh Ghar,Gowhardēsh Ghar,Pereval Gavkhardeshgar,kwh gwhrdysh,كوهٔ گوهرديش, Pereval Gavkhardeshgar

Pereval Gavkhardeshgar

Welcome to the Pereval Gavkhardeshgar google satellite map! This pass is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Gavkhardeshgar. See Pereval Gavkhardeshgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Gavkhardeshgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Gavkhardeshgar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39028/71.60694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:34
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Pereval Gavkhardeshgar
  •  
Places near Pereval Gavkhardeshgar

Online Dating

Pereval Gavkhardeshgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Gavkhardeshgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Gavkhardeshgar, Afghanistan