Main → Afghanistan → Other → Sangalagar

Map of Sangalagar Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangala Ghar,Sangalagar,Sangalah Ghar,Sangāla Ghaṟ,Sangālah Ghar,kwh sngalh,كوهٔ سنگاله, Sangalagar


Welcome to the Sangalagar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangalagar. See Sangalagar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangalagar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sangalagar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Sangalagar
Places near Sangalagar

Online Dating

Sangalagar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sangalagar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangalagar, Afghanistan