-->
Main → Afghanistan → Other → Dok Alim Dafa

Map of Dok Alim Dafa Other, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dok Alim Dafa,Dokalam Dafa Ghar,Dokalam-dafa Ghar,Dokalām-dafā Ghar,Dōkalām Dafā Ghar,Gora Dokalan-Dafa-Gar,Gora Dokalimdafa,kwh dklam dfa,كوهٔ دكلام دفا, Dok Alim Dafa

Dok Alim Dafa

Welcome to the Dok Alim Dafa google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Other, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dok Alim Dafa. See Dok Alim Dafa photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dok Alim Dafa area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dok Alim Dafa
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Other
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27833/71.565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:34
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 16:35
Wiki articles near Dok Alim Dafa
  •  
Places near Dok Alim Dafa

Online Dating

Dok Alim Dafa Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dok Alim Dafa, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dok Alim Dafa, Afghanistan